Jiangsu Textile Industry (Group) Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Main products:Garments,textiles,textile machinery,gifts,toys and melamine dishware
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Mian Wang
  • Company Name : Jiangsu Textile Industry (Group) Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-25-84546922
  • Fax : 86-25-84547114
  • Address : Jiangsu,Nanjing,482 East Zhongshan Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 210002

embroidery quilted coat

embroidery quilted coat
Product Detailed
SHELL FABIC:100%POLYESTER PONGEE LINING:100%POLYESTER PADDING ALL BODY EMBROIDERY WITH HOODED

Founded in 1985, Jiangsu Textile Industry (Group) Import and Export Co., Ltd. (Abbr. SUTEX Group) today is a provincial industrial and trading group enterprise that is composed of more than 7 subsidiary branches,  10 manufactories and several overseas organizations throughout the world.

POSITION343638404244464850
CHEST495153555759616467
WAIST474951535557596265
HIP535557596163656871
SHOULDER11.51212.51313.51414.51515.5
CENTRE BACK LENGTH707072727474767678
SLEEVE LENGTH616162626262636363
ARMHOLE STRIGHT2222.52323.52424.52525.526
COLAR RELAXED181818181818181818
COLLAR ZIPPER444445454646474748

embroidery quilted coat



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.